Corresponding Senate Districts

Senate Dist.
Adams, Roy Daryl                            15, 17, and 32
Amedée, Beryl                            2, 17, 20, and 21
Bacala, Tony                            18
Bagala, Reggie Paul "Bagala"                            8, 19, and 20
Bagley, Larry                            31 and 38
Beaullieu IV, Gerald "Beau" Alphonse                             22 and 23
Bishop, Stuart J.                            23
Bourriaque, Ryan                            25, 26, and 30
Brass, Ken                            2, 17, and 18
Brown, Chad                            2 and 17
Bryant, Marcus Anthony                            22 and 24
Butler, Rhonda Gaye                            22, 24, and 28
Carpenter, Barbara                            14 and 15
Carrier, R. Dewith                            28 and 30
Carter, Sr., Wilford Dan                            25 and 27
Carter, Gary                            3 and 7
Carter, Robby                            6, 12, and 17
Cormier, Mack Marcel                            7 and 8
Coussan, Jean-Paul                            23 and 26
Cox, Kenny R.                            29, 31, and 38
Crews, Raymond J.                            36 and 37
Davis, Paula                            6, 15, and 16
DeVillier, Phillip                            24, 25, 26, and 28
Deshotel, Daryl Andrew                            28 and 32
DuBuisson, Mary                            1
Duplessis, Royce                            3, 4, and 5
Dwight, Stephen                            27 and 30
Echols, Michael Charles                            33, 34, and 35
Edmonds, Rick                            6, 14, and 16
Edmonston, Kathy                            2 and 18
Emerson, Julie                            24 and 26
Farnum, Les                            27 and 30
Firment, Michael "Gabe"                            29, 31, 32, and 35
Fontenot, Bryan                            2, 19, 20, and 21
Freeman, Aimee Adatto                             5 and 9
Freiberg, Barbara Reich                            14 and 16
Frieman, Lawrence "Larry"                            1, 11, and 12
Gadberry, Foy Bryan                            32, 33, and 35
Gaines, Randal L.                            2 and 19
Garofalo, Raymond E.                            1 and 3
Glover, Cedric                            38 and 39
Goudeau I , Jonathan                            23 and 26
Green Jr., Kyle M.                            3 and 8
Harris, Lance                            29 and 31
Henry, Charles Alexander                            5, 9, and 10
Hilferty, Stephanie                            4 and 9
Hodges, Valarie                            6, 13, 15, and 17
Hollis, Paul                            1 and 11
Horton, Dodie                            36 and 37
Hughes, Jason                            3 and 4
Huval, Mike                            21, 22, and 24
Illg Jr., John R.                            10
Ivey, Barry                            6, 13, 15, and 16
James, Edward C. "Ted"                            14 and 15
Jefferson, Patrick O.                            29, 33, 35, and 36
Jenkins, Sam                            37 and 39
Johnson, C. Travis                            32 and 34
Johnson, Mike                            29, 31, 32, and 35
Jones, Frederick Douglass                            33 and 34
Jordan, Edmond                            2, 14, 15, and 17
Kerner, Timothy P.                            3 and 8
LaCombe, Jeremy                            2, 17, and 32
Landry, Mandie                             5
Larvadain III, Ed                            29 and 31
Lyons, Rodney                            3, 7, and 8
Mack, Sherman Q.                            6, 13, and 18
Magee, Tanner                            20 and 21
Marcelle, C. Denise                            14, 15, and 16
Marino III, Joseph A.                            3, 7, and 8
McCormick, Danny                            36, 38, and 39
McFarland, Jack                            29, 31, 35, and 36
McKnight, Markham Scott                             14 and 16
McMahen, Wayne                            36
Miguez, Blake                            21, 22, and 26
Miller, Dustin                            24, 26, and 28
Miller, Gregory A.                            19
Mincey, Jr., Buddy                             13
Moore, Pat                            32, 33, 34, and 35
Muscarello, Nicholas                            6, 11, and 12
Nelson, Richard James                            11
Newell, Candace N.                             3 and 4
Owen, Robert "Bob"                            1
Owen, Charles Anthony                            30
Phelps, Tammy T.                            38 and 39
Pierre, Vincent J.                            23 and 24
Pressly IV, Thomas Alexander                            37 and 38
Riser, Neil                            32 and 34
Romero, Troy D.                             25
Schamerhorn, Rodney Wayne                            30 and 31
Schexnayder, Clay                            2, 13, and 18
Seabaugh, Alan                            37, 38, and 39
Selders, Larry                             14
St. Blanc III, Vincent "Vinney" J.                             17 and 21
Stagni, Joseph A.                            10 and 19
Stefanski, John M.                            25 and 26
Tarver, Phillip Eric                            25 and 27
Thomas, Polly                            9
Thompson, Francis C.                            32, 33, and 34
Turner, Christopher                            33 and 35
Villio, Debbie                            9 and 10
Wheat Jr., William "Bill"                            6, 11, and 13
White, Malinda                            12
Willard, Matthew                             3, 4, and 5
Wright, Mark                            11 and 12
Zeringue, Jerome                            20 and 21
LOUISIANA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES   Capitol Directions   BOX 94062 (900 NORTH 3RD STREET)   BATON ROUGE, LOUISIANA 70804      House Facebook page         House Twitter         House Twitter